SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

ESALIENS Subfundusz Malych i Srednich Spolek vs PZU Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek

ESALIENS Subfundusz Malych i Srednich Spolek and PZU Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek share 8 holdings, giving 7.2% portfolio overlap (3.1% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

7.2%Portfolio overlap
8Shared holdings
3.1%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
ESALIENS Subfundusz Malych i Srednich Spolek
PZU Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek
Manager
ESALIENS TFI
PZU TFI
Category
akcji polskich małych i średnich spółek
akcji polskich małych i średnich spółek
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
70% mWIG40TR + 20% sWIG80TR + 10% WIBID 3M
Assets under management
33,61 mln PLN
195,40 mln PLN
Management fee
1,96%
2,00%
Year to date
+28.77%
+33.06%
1 year
+28.76%
+36.44%
3 years
+144.56%
+125.87%
5 years
+45.53%
+111.64%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in ESALIENS Subfundusz Malych i Srednich SpolekWeight in PZU Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek
SHOPER S.A.PLSHPR0000214.23%1.24%
CREOTECH QUANTUM S.A.PLCTHQM000183.20%1.11%
AUTO PARTNER S.A.PLATPRT000183.77%1.07%
VOXEL S.A.PLVOXEL000140.90%1.10%
SCANWAY S.A.PLSCWAY000187.06%0.82%
SYGNIS S.A.PLMODE0000191.72%0.68%
NEUCA S.A.PLTRFRM000180.67%0.72%
LIFTERO S.A.PLLFTER000185.82%0.66%

Compare interactively → ESALIENS Subfundusz Malych i Srednich Spolek Full profile → PZU Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek Full profile →