SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

ESALIENS Subfundusz Malych i Srednich Spolek vs Erste Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek

ESALIENS Subfundusz Malych i Srednich Spolek and Erste Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek share 9 holdings, giving 6.9% portfolio overlap (3.0% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

6.9%Portfolio overlap
9Shared holdings
3.0%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
ESALIENS Subfundusz Malych i Srednich Spolek
Erste Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek
Manager
ESALIENS TFI
Erste TFI
Category
akcji polskich małych i średnich spółek
akcji polskich małych i średnich spółek
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
60% mWIG40TR + 30% sWIG80TR + 10% POLSTR
Assets under management
33,61 mln PLN
769,50 mln PLN
Management fee
1,96%
2,00%
Year to date
+28.77%
+27.09%
1 year
+28.76%
+32.52%
3 years
+144.56%
+103.91%
5 years
+45.53%
+110.40%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in ESALIENS Subfundusz Malych i Srednich SpolekWeight in Erste Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek
AUTO PARTNER S.A.PLATPRT000183.77%1.46%
HUUUGE INCUS44853H10861.85%1.30%
SHOPER S.A.PLSHPR0000214.23%1.20%
AILLERON S.A.PLWNDMB000101.31%0.88%
NEUCA S.A.PLTRFRM000180.67%1.54%
MFO S.A.PLMFO00000131.20%0.49%
MEDICALGORITHMICS S.A.PLMDCLG000154.32%0.37%
VOXEL S.A.PLVOXEL000140.90%0.32%
ANSWEAR.COM S.A.PLANSWR000190.24%0.75%

Compare interactively → ESALIENS Subfundusz Malych i Srednich Spolek Full profile → Erste Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek Full profile →