SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao Obligacji Plus vs Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO

Pekao Obligacji Plus and Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO share 84 holdings, giving 74.4% portfolio overlap (60.7% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

74.4%Portfolio overlap
84Shared holdings
60.7%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao Obligacji Plus
Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO
Manager
Pekao TFI
Pekao TFI
Category
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Low
Low
Benchmark
75% ICE BofAML All Maturity Polish Government Index + 25% (POLONIA + 0,35%)
75% ICE BofAML All Maturity Polish Government Index + 25% (POLONIA + 0,7%)
Assets under management
2,17 mld PLN
571,41 mln PLN
Management fee
1,10%
1,20%
Year to date
+0.23%
-0.49%
1 year
+2.29%
+1.93%
3 years
+18.75%
+20.52%
5 years
+21.50%
+25.42%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao Obligacji PlusWeight in Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011899811.13%10.38%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181887.69%9.95%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001179907.57%6.79%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185195.16%6.57%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168515.06%10.07%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001152914.82%4.68%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001177434.99%3.69%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001190873.23%3.81%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001053913.84%2.26%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170242.14%2.15%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001167602.03%2.94%
Zjednoczone Stany MeksykańskieUS91087BAV271.94%1.76%
Republika RumuniiXS33074421971.91%1.70%
Bank Millennium S.A.PLBIG00004531.31%1.99%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005004681.28%1.19%

Compare interactively → Pekao Obligacji Plus Full profile → Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO Full profile →