SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao Obligacji Plus vs Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2

Pekao Obligacji Plus and Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2 share 86 holdings, giving 73.7% portfolio overlap (59.7% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

73.7%Portfolio overlap
86Shared holdings
59.7%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao Obligacji Plus
Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2
Manager
Pekao TFI
Pekao TFI
Category
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Low
Low
Benchmark
75% ICE BofAML All Maturity Polish Government Index + 25% (POLONIA + 0,35%)
75% ICE BofAML All Maturity Polish Government Index + 25% (POLONIA + 0,35%)
Assets under management
2,17 mld PLN
1,07 mld PLN
Management fee
1,10%
1,20%
Year to date
+0.23%
-0.79%
1 year
+2.29%
+1.68%
3 years
+18.75%
+20.37%
5 years
+21.50%
+24.49%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao Obligacji PlusWeight in Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011899811.13%10.69%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181887.69%10.60%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001179907.57%6.71%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185195.16%6.56%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168515.06%11.10%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001152914.82%5.32%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001177434.99%3.56%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001190873.23%4.96%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001053913.84%2.27%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170242.14%2.23%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001167602.03%3.16%
Zjednoczone Stany MeksykańskieUS91087BAV271.94%1.71%
Republika RumuniiXS33074421971.91%1.32%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005004681.28%1.12%
Republika RumuniiXS23305036941.02%2.30%

Compare interactively → Pekao Obligacji Plus Full profile → Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2 Full profile →