SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao Obligacji Plus vs Allianz Dłużny

Pekao Obligacji Plus and Allianz Dłużny share 15 holdings, giving 24.8% portfolio overlap (14.9% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

24.8%Portfolio overlap
15Shared holdings
14.9%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao Obligacji Plus
Allianz Dłużny
Manager
Pekao TFI
Allianz TFI
Category
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Low
—
Benchmark
75% ICE BofAML All Maturity Polish Government Index + 25% (POLONIA + 0,35%)
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
2,17 mld PLN
634,9 mln PLN
Management fee
1,10%
—
Year to date
+0.23%
-0.71%
1 year
+2.29%
+0.97%
3 years
+18.75%
+16.43%
5 years
+21.50%
+13.03%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao Obligacji PlusWeight in Allianz Dłużny
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168515.06%11.87%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001152914.82%7.43%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185195.16%4.39%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181887.69%4.21%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170242.14%6.96%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001179907.57%1.44%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001173701.11%15.83%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001167602.03%0.88%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001053913.84%0.77%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001137830.29%1.82%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005002780.22%6.51%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001088660.04%0.01%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001134600.01%0.02%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001114980.00%2.25%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005002600.00%0.99%

Compare interactively → Pekao Obligacji Plus Full profile → Allianz Dłużny Full profile →