SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO vs Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2

Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO and Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2 share 72 holdings, giving 83.2% portfolio overlap (73.4% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

83.2%Portfolio overlap
72Shared holdings
73.4%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO
Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2
Manager
Pekao TFI
Pekao TFI
Category
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Low
Low
Benchmark
75% ICE BofAML All Maturity Polish Government Index + 25% (POLONIA + 0,7%)
75% ICE BofAML All Maturity Polish Government Index + 25% (POLONIA + 0,35%)
Assets under management
571,41 mln PLN
1,07 mld PLN
Management fee
1,20%
1,20%
Year to date
-0.49%
-0.79%
1 year
+1.93%
+1.68%
3 years
+20.52%
+20.37%
5 years
+25.42%
+24.49%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIOWeight in Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011899810.38%10.69%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011685110.07%11.10%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181889.95%10.60%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001179906.79%6.71%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185196.57%6.56%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001152914.68%5.32%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001190873.81%4.96%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001177433.69%3.56%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001167602.94%3.16%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001053912.26%2.27%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170242.15%2.23%
Republika RumuniiXS23305036942.12%2.30%
Zjednoczone Stany MeksykańskieUS91087BAV271.76%1.71%
Republika RumuniiXS33074421971.70%1.32%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005004681.19%1.12%

Compare interactively → Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO Full profile → Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2 Full profile →