SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO vs Allianz Dłużny

Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO and Allianz Dłużny share 13 holdings, giving 29.9% portfolio overlap (18.6% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

29.9%Portfolio overlap
13Shared holdings
18.6%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO
Allianz Dłużny
Manager
Pekao TFI
Allianz TFI
Category
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Low
—
Benchmark
75% ICE BofAML All Maturity Polish Government Index + 25% (POLONIA + 0,7%)
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
571,41 mln PLN
634,9 mln PLN
Management fee
1,20%
—
Year to date
-0.45%
-0.66%
1 year
+1.87%
+0.97%
3 years
+20.39%
+16.64%
5 years
+25.47%
+13.09%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIOWeight in Allianz Dłużny
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011685110.07%11.87%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001152914.68%7.43%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185196.57%4.39%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181889.95%4.21%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170242.15%6.96%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001179906.79%1.44%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001173700.94%15.83%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001167602.94%0.88%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001053912.26%0.77%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001114980.35%2.25%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005002780.33%6.51%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001137830.25%1.82%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001088660.08%0.01%

Compare interactively → Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO Full profile → Allianz Dłużny Full profile →