SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2 vs Allianz Dłużny

Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2 and Allianz Dłużny share 13 holdings, giving 31.1% portfolio overlap (19.5% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

31.1%Portfolio overlap
13Shared holdings
19.5%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2
Allianz Dłużny
Manager
Pekao TFI
Allianz TFI
Category
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Low
—
Benchmark
75% ICE BofAML All Maturity Polish Government Index + 25% (POLONIA + 0,35%)
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
1,07 mld PLN
634,9 mln PLN
Management fee
1,20%
—
Year to date
-0.79%
-0.71%
1 year
+1.68%
+0.97%
3 years
+20.37%
+16.43%
5 years
+24.49%
+13.03%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2Weight in Allianz Dłużny
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011685111.10%11.87%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001152915.32%7.43%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185196.56%4.39%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011818810.60%4.21%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170242.23%6.96%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001179906.71%1.44%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001173700.97%15.83%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001167603.16%0.88%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001053912.27%0.77%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001137830.24%1.82%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001114980.07%2.25%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001127360.05%0.15%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001134600.09%0.02%

Compare interactively → Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2 Full profile → Allianz Dłużny Full profile →