SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2025 vs Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2025

Pekao PPK 2025 and Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2025 share 48 holdings, giving 25.8% portfolio overlap (15.2% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

25.8%Portfolio overlap
48Shared holdings
15.2%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2025
Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2025
Manager
Pekao TFI
Allianz TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2025
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2025
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Low
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
242,24 mln PLN
237,67 mln PLN
Management fee
0,18%
0,22%
Year to date
+4.28%
+3.36%
1 year
+7.07%
+6.17%
3 years
+30.33%
+28.71%
5 years
+35.77%
+32.02%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2025Weight in Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2025
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005004768.49%4.57%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011685111.94%3.14%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185192.92%5.24%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170243.54%2.72%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011719815.29%2.65%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005003282.29%5.74%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001137831.25%7.90%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181702.33%0.92%
Erste Bank Polska S.A.PLBZ000003580.54%1.15%
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000160.53%0.89%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000110.51%0.54%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001177435.58%0.45%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181884.55%0.45%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000160.42%0.53%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000180.29%0.28%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2025 Full profile → Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2025 Full profile →