SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2025 vs PFR PPK 2025

Pekao PPK 2025 and PFR PPK 2025 share 45 holdings, giving 32.0% portfolio overlap (19.1% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

32.0%Portfolio overlap
45Shared holdings
19.1%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2025
PFR PPK 2025
Manager
Pekao TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2025
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2025
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Low
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
242,24 mln PLN
40,85 mln PLN
Management fee
0,18%
0,20%
Year to date
+4.08%
+2.88%
1 year
+6.94%
+5.81%
3 years
+30.29%
+26.49%
5 years
+35.51%
+28.75%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2025Weight in PFR PPK 2025
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011719815.29%6.71%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011685111.94%5.15%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181884.55%5.14%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170243.54%6.05%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181702.33%6.01%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185192.92%2.10%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005003282.29%1.49%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001137831.25%3.90%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001167601.11%7.03%
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000160.53%0.84%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000160.42%0.50%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000110.51%0.36%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807900.29%0.41%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000180.29%0.31%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000110.22%0.24%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2025 Full profile → PFR PPK 2025 Full profile →