SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2030 vs Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2030

Pekao PPK 2030 and Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2030 share 52 holdings, giving 36.0% portfolio overlap (22.4% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

36.0%Portfolio overlap
52Shared holdings
22.4%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2030
Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2030
Manager
Pekao TFI
Allianz TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2030
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2030
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
478,87 mln PLN
477,41 mln PLN
Management fee
0,15%
0,40%
Year to date
+7.66%
+6.07%
1 year
+11.61%
+9.64%
3 years
+44.30%
+38.76%
5 years
+47.02%
+38.36%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2030Weight in Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2030
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185194.64%5.11%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005004765.65%4.55%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011685111.46%4.52%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001137832.90%8.22%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170243.03%2.11%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001171983.57%2.08%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005003281.69%3.49%
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000161.33%1.84%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000111.08%1.31%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000161.10%1.08%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181700.93%2.30%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001173700.79%4.51%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001179900.71%4.55%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000180.60%1.32%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000110.58%0.83%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2030 Full profile → Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2030 Full profile →