SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2035 vs Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2035

Pekao PPK 2035 and Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2035 share 59 holdings, giving 25.4% portfolio overlap (15.2% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

25.4%Portfolio overlap
59Shared holdings
15.2%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2035
Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2035
Manager
Pekao TFI
Goldman Sachs TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
676,23 mln PLN
502,65 mln PLN
Management fee
0,21%
0,35%
Year to date
+13.28%
+11.29%
1 year
+18.30%
+15.06%
3 years
+62.70%
+60.64%
5 years
+66.04%
+58.10%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2035Weight in Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2035
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011685111.34%3.12%
State Street SPDR MSCI World UCITS ETFIE00BFY0GT143.08%5.83%
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000162.72%3.61%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001137832.57%2.85%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181888.32%2.38%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.17%2.21%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005004682.54%2.10%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.05%1.97%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000111.57%1.93%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807902.28%1.43%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000111.15%1.03%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000451.80%0.99%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001152910.94%3.33%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000180.91%2.35%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000181.53%0.80%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2035 Full profile → Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2035 Full profile →