SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2035 vs Erste PPK 2035

Pekao PPK 2035 and Erste PPK 2035 share 44 holdings, giving 42.6% portfolio overlap (27.2% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

42.6%Portfolio overlap
44Shared holdings
27.2%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2035
Erste PPK 2035
Manager
Pekao TFI
Erste TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
676,23 mln PLN
167,36 mln PLN
Management fee
0,21%
0,35%
Year to date
+13.28%
+15.11%
1 year
+18.30%
+20.09%
3 years
+62.70%
+70.12%
5 years
+66.04%
+61.20%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2035Weight in Erste PPK 2035
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001189986.41%4.74%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185194.80%4.48%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181888.32%2.75%
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000162.72%3.86%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001137832.57%2.77%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170242.57%2.74%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807902.28%2.68%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001187741.97%3.59%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.05%1.68%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000451.80%1.65%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000111.57%2.15%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000181.53%1.94%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000111.15%1.07%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005004682.54%0.95%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001152910.94%3.78%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2035 Full profile → Erste PPK 2035 Full profile →