SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2035 vs PFR PPK 2035

Pekao PPK 2035 and PFR PPK 2035 share 46 holdings, giving 36.3% portfolio overlap (22.3% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

36.3%Portfolio overlap
46Shared holdings
22.3%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2035
PFR PPK 2035
Manager
Pekao TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
676,23 mln PLN
102,31 mln PLN
Management fee
0,21%
0,41%
Year to date
+13.76%
+12.38%
1 year
+18.88%
+17.86%
3 years
+62.52%
+59.91%
5 years
+66.75%
+58.22%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2035Weight in PFR PPK 2035
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181888.32%3.16%
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000162.72%3.53%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170242.57%3.65%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011685111.34%2.51%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185194.80%2.46%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001137832.57%2.21%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.17%2.06%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001187741.97%3.22%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807902.28%1.72%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000111.57%1.75%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.05%1.51%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001171981.42%4.19%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000181.53%1.10%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000111.15%0.99%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001152910.94%1.06%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2035 Full profile → PFR PPK 2035 Full profile →