SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2035 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2035

Pekao PPK 2035 and UNIQA Emerytura 2035 share 52 holdings, giving 33.3% portfolio overlap (20.0% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

33.3%Portfolio overlap
52Shared holdings
20.0%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2035
UNIQA Emerytura 2035
Manager
Pekao TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
676,23 mln PLN
319,05 mln PLN
Management fee
0,21%
0,40%
Year to date
+13.28%
+10.83%
1 year
+18.30%
+15.69%
3 years
+62.70%
+59.84%
5 years
+66.04%
+57.49%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2035Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2035
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011685111.34%7.49%
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000162.72%2.85%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001137832.57%8.01%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807902.28%2.58%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181888.32%1.65%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000181.53%1.53%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.17%1.48%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.05%1.26%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001171981.42%1.20%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000111.57%1.15%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001152910.94%7.81%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000180.91%2.18%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000170.71%1.07%
X-Trade Brokers S.A.PLXTRDM000110.59%0.52%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000451.80%0.49%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2035 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2035 Full profile →