SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2040 vs Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2040

Pekao PPK 2040 and Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2040 share 48 holdings, giving 34.9% portfolio overlap (22.3% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

34.9%Portfolio overlap
48Shared holdings
22.3%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2040
Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2040
Manager
Pekao TFI
Allianz TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2040
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2040
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
657,57 mln PLN
921,83 mln PLN
Management fee
0,21%
0,44%
Year to date
+15.95%
+16.15%
1 year
+21.96%
+22.01%
3 years
+72.66%
+71.51%
5 years
+76.22%
+66.85%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2040Weight in Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2040
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000164.02%4.46%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.93%3.07%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185193.07%2.49%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.25%2.47%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.22%2.58%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168519.69%2.16%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170241.99%1.68%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000111.65%2.13%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001137831.56%7.26%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807902.67%1.37%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.08%1.29%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.10%3.82%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.02%3.28%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001171980.75%0.73%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005002780.78%0.69%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2040 Full profile → Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2040 Full profile →