SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2045 vs PFR PPK 2045

Pekao PPK 2045 and PFR PPK 2045 share 46 holdings, giving 38.6% portfolio overlap (24.4% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

38.6%Portfolio overlap
46Shared holdings
24.4%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2045
PFR PPK 2045
Manager
Pekao TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2045
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2045
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
509,49 mln PLN
87,04 mln PLN
Management fee
0,21%
0,44%
Year to date
+18.37%
+17.36%
1 year
+24.79%
+24.28%
3 years
+84.68%
+81.81%
5 years
+88.25%
+75.03%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2045Weight in PFR PPK 2045
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000164.24%5.18%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000163.05%2.99%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.19%2.52%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.39%2.55%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181886.51%2.24%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000113.27%2.22%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001187742.24%1.95%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170241.79%2.31%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.16%1.58%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.55%5.19%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168517.21%1.53%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185192.45%1.51%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000111.90%1.46%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.18%4.02%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000452.41%1.04%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2045 Full profile → PFR PPK 2045 Full profile →