SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2050 vs Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2050

Pekao PPK 2050 and Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2050 share 53 holdings, giving 39.4% portfolio overlap (25.0% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

39.4%Portfolio overlap
53Shared holdings
25.0%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2050
Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2050
Manager
Pekao TFI
Allianz TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2050
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2050
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
317,96 mln PLN
690,98 mln PLN
Management fee
0,22%
0,44%
Year to date
+20.31%
+19.68%
1 year
+27.18%
+27.20%
3 years
+90.07%
+84.64%
5 years
+94.21%
+77.07%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2050Weight in Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2050
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000164.85%6.05%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000113.76%4.72%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000163.32%3.62%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.67%3.64%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000112.10%2.49%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.67%1.95%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.67%5.00%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.43%1.51%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170241.36%1.76%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000452.59%1.34%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168516.40%1.23%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.20%5.55%
Kruk S.A.PLKRK00000100.83%1.02%
X-Trade Brokers S.A.PLXTRDM000110.82%0.81%
Vercom S.A.PLVRCM0000161.99%0.77%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2050 Full profile → Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2050 Full profile →