SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2055 vs Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2055

Pekao PPK 2055 and Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2055 share 53 holdings, giving 39.7% portfolio overlap (25.2% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

39.7%Portfolio overlap
53Shared holdings
25.2%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2055
Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2055
Manager
Pekao TFI
Allianz TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2055
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2055
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
193,29 mln PLN
505,80 mln PLN
Management fee
0,22%
0,44%
Year to date
+20.42%
+19.70%
1 year
+27.21%
+27.13%
3 years
+90.53%
+84.40%
5 years
+93.95%
+76.32%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2055Weight in Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2055
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000165.41%6.02%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000113.91%4.69%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000163.24%3.60%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.70%3.59%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000112.11%2.48%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.46%1.94%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.44%1.51%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.37%4.97%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000452.92%1.33%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170241.32%1.53%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168516.20%1.17%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.15%5.52%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185191.56%0.96%
X-Trade Brokers S.A.PLXTRDM000110.85%0.81%
Vercom S.A.PLVRCM0000161.99%0.76%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2055 Full profile → Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2055 Full profile →