SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2055 vs PFR PPK 2055

Pekao PPK 2055 and PFR PPK 2055 share 50 holdings, giving 40.8% portfolio overlap (26.1% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

40.8%Portfolio overlap
50Shared holdings
26.1%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2055
PFR PPK 2055
Manager
Pekao TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2055
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2055
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
193,29 mln PLN
33,12 mln PLN
Management fee
0,22%
0,45%
Year to date
+21.16%
+20.49%
1 year
+28.12%
+28.27%
3 years
+90.31%
+90.61%
5 years
+95.14%
+84.02%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2055Weight in PFR PPK 2055
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000165.41%5.81%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000163.24%3.37%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.46%2.84%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.70%2.97%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000113.91%2.54%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.44%1.79%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181885.17%1.72%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000112.11%1.64%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001187743.18%1.48%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.37%5.83%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170241.32%1.77%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168516.20%1.18%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000452.92%1.17%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.15%4.53%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185191.56%1.13%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2055 Full profile → PFR PPK 2055 Full profile →