SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2055 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2055

Pekao PPK 2055 and UNIQA Emerytura 2055 share 60 holdings, giving 36.8% portfolio overlap (23.0% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

36.8%Portfolio overlap
60Shared holdings
23.0%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2055
UNIQA Emerytura 2055
Manager
Pekao TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2055
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2055
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
193,29 mln PLN
183,78 mln PLN
Management fee
0,22%
0,45%
Year to date
+20.42%
+18.48%
1 year
+27.21%
+25.41%
3 years
+90.53%
+87.04%
5 years
+93.95%
+83.33%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2055Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2055
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000165.41%4.77%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.46%4.30%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168516.20%3.00%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000163.24%2.47%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.44%2.72%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000113.91%2.12%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.70%1.82%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.37%3.57%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.15%1.69%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181885.17%0.87%
X-Trade Brokers S.A.PLXTRDM000110.85%0.91%
Grupa Kęty S.A.PLKETY0000110.87%0.79%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000452.92%0.78%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001137830.72%4.77%
Vercom S.A.PLVRCM0000161.99%0.66%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2055 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2055 Full profile →