SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2060 vs Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2060

Pekao PPK 2060 and Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2060 share 51 holdings, giving 39.2% portfolio overlap (25.3% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

39.2%Portfolio overlap
51Shared holdings
25.3%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2060
Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2060
Manager
Pekao TFI
Allianz TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
81,17 mln PLN
245,99 mln PLN
Management fee
0,22%
0,44%
Year to date
+20.17%
+19.34%
1 year
+26.62%
+26.74%
3 years
+89.21%
+84.01%
5 years
+93.42%
+76.38%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2060Weight in Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2060
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000165.29%5.89%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000114.22%5.28%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.83%3.55%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.69%3.34%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000112.10%2.41%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.43%1.94%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.73%1.44%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168516.37%1.33%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000452.87%1.29%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170241.28%1.36%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.19%4.86%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181885.58%1.06%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.01%5.41%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185190.88%1.06%
Vercom S.A.PLVRCM0000161.98%0.82%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2060 Full profile → Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2060 Full profile →