SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2060 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2060

Pekao PPK 2060 and UNIQA Emerytura 2060 share 59 holdings, giving 36.7% portfolio overlap (23.3% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

36.7%Portfolio overlap
59Shared holdings
23.3%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2060
UNIQA Emerytura 2060
Manager
Pekao TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
81,17 mln PLN
97,47 mln PLN
Management fee
0,22%
0,45%
Year to date
+20.17%
+18.38%
1 year
+26.62%
+25.28%
3 years
+89.21%
+86.15%
5 years
+93.42%
+82.68%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2060Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2060
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000165.29%4.75%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.43%4.40%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168516.37%3.27%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.73%2.82%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.83%2.46%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000114.22%2.13%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.69%1.86%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.19%3.48%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181885.58%1.08%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.01%1.61%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000452.87%0.80%
X-Trade Brokers S.A.PLXTRDM000110.78%0.93%
Tauron Polska Energia S.A.PLTAURN000110.76%0.97%
Grupa Kęty S.A.PLKETY0000110.74%0.78%
Vercom S.A.PLVRCM0000161.98%0.67%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2060 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2060 Full profile →