SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PZU Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek vs SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO

PZU Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek and SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO share 20 holdings, giving 34.0% portfolio overlap (20.7% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

34.0%Portfolio overlap
20Shared holdings
20.7%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PZU Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek
SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO
Manager
PZU TFI
Skarbiec TFI
Category
akcji polskich małych i średnich spółek
akcji polskich małych i średnich spółek
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
70% mWIG40TR + 20% sWIG80TR + 10% WIBID 3M
70% mWIG40TR + 10% sWIG80TR + 10% WIG20TR + 10% WIBID O/N
Assets under management
195,40 mln PLN
400,88 mln PLN
Management fee
2,00%
2,00%
Year to date
+31.16%
+30.82%
1 year
+33.65%
+31.14%
3 years
+124.71%
+104.12%
5 years
+108.62%
+80.74%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PZU Akcji Małych i Średnich SpółekWeight in SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000186.67%9.40%
X-Trade Brokers Dom Maklerski Spółka AkcyjnaPLXTRDM000114.95%9.16%
Comp S.A.PLCMP00000172.73%4.37%
Inter Cars S.A.PLINTCS000102.70%3.61%
ING Bank S.A.PLBSK00000174.72%2.45%
ASSECO POLAND SAPLSOFTB000162.30%2.17%
Bank Millennium S.A.PLBIG00000165.08%2.16%
Diagnostyka SAPLDGNST000122.11%3.46%
Vercom S.A.PLVRCM0000162.03%2.71%
cyber_Folks S.A.PLR2200000181.67%3.04%
VOXEL S.A.PLVOXEL000141.10%3.34%
Cyfrowy Polsat S.A.PLCFRPT000131.08%5.67%
Auto Partner S.A.PLATPRT000181.07%3.70%
Mo-BRUK SAPLMOBRK000131.04%4.73%
SHOPER S.A.PLSHPR0000211.24%0.97%

Compare interactively → PZU Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek Full profile → SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO Full profile →