SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PZU Sejf+ vs Erste Dłużny Krótkoterminowy

PZU Sejf+ and Erste Dłużny Krótkoterminowy share 19 holdings, giving 21.1% portfolio overlap (14.7% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

21.1%Portfolio overlap
19Shared holdings
14.7%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PZU Sejf+
Erste Dłużny Krótkoterminowy
Manager
PZU TFI
Erste TFI
Category
papierów dłużnych polskich skarbowych krótkoterminowych
papierów dłużnych polskich skarbowych krótkoterminowych
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Low
Low
Benchmark
100% WIBID 1M
100% GPWB-BWZ
Assets under management
5,08 mld PLN
5,80 mld PLN
Management fee
1,00%
0,80%
Year to date
+1.96%
+1.59%
1 year
+3.38%
+2.93%
3 years
+19.77%
+16.54%
5 years
+32.06%
+24.57%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PZU Sejf+Weight in Erste Dłużny Krótkoterminowy
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL000011877420.44%10.79%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005003284.65%3.36%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001171982.62%12.46%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001119280.97%12.83%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001181880.84%2.85%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001152910.78%3.35%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001177430.68%0.90%
Skarb Państwa RumuniiXS24852488060.32%0.29%
Bank Millennium S.A.XS26849740461.40%0.21%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001181700.20%14.03%
PKO Bank Hipoteczny S.A.XS27878735410.16%0.58%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO002890.08%0.34%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001189980.06%2.75%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR003910.05%0.22%
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI SPÓŁKA AKCYJNAPLPKO00000990.03%0.37%

Compare interactively → PZU Sejf+ Full profile → Erste Dłużny Krótkoterminowy Full profile →