SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2035 vs PFR PPK 2035

Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2035 and PFR PPK 2035 share 60 holdings, giving 36.6% portfolio overlap (23.4% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

36.6%Portfolio overlap
60Shared holdings
23.4%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2035
PFR PPK 2035
Manager
Goldman Sachs TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
502,65 mln PLN
102,31 mln PLN
Management fee
0,35%
0,41%
Year to date
+11.29%
+11.68%
1 year
+15.06%
+17.02%
3 years
+60.64%
+59.79%
5 years
+58.10%
+57.24%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2035Weight in PFR PPK 2035
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI S.A.PLPKO00000163.61%3.53%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001167604.70%3.11%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001168513.12%2.51%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181882.38%3.16%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000182.35%3.55%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000172.31%2.74%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001137832.85%2.21%
BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000162.21%2.06%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001179902.01%3.48%
POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ S.A.PLPZU00000111.93%1.75%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001173701.67%4.79%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001053911.64%3.46%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZYPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001119281.63%4.15%
S.A.PLLPP00000111.97%1.51%
ALLEGRO.EU SOCIETE ANONYMELU22373807901.43%1.72%

Compare interactively → Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2035 Full profile → PFR PPK 2035 Full profile →