SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2065 vs Pekao PPK 2065

Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2065 and Pekao PPK 2065 share 46 holdings, giving 38.6% portfolio overlap (25.3% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

38.6%Portfolio overlap
46Shared holdings
25.3%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2065
Pekao PPK 2065
Manager
Allianz TFI
Pekao TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
44,58 mln PLN
14,78 mln PLN
Management fee
0,44%
0,22%
Year to date
+18.90%
+20.23%
1 year
+26.00%
+26.82%
3 years
+83.16%
+91.27%
5 years
+76.15%
+99.81%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2065Weight in Pekao PPK 2065
Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SAPLPKO00000165.49%5.28%
LPP SAPLLPP00000114.86%4.02%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń SAPLPZU00000112.85%2.78%
Bank Pekao SAPLPEKAO000163.78%2.44%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000112.20%2.28%
Skarb PaństwaPL00001168511.93%4.73%
Allegro.eu SALU22373807901.90%3.56%
Skarb PaństwaPL00001181881.57%6.25%
Alior Bank SAPLALIOR000451.41%3.42%
Benefit Systems SAPLBNFTS000181.24%2.24%
Skarb PaństwaPL00001170240.99%1.24%
Skarb PaństwaPL00001185191.90%0.95%
Skarb PaństwaPL00001171980.94%1.32%
Tauron Polska Energia SAPLTAURN000111.16%0.88%
X-Trade Brokers Dom Maklerski S.A.PLXTRDM000110.88%0.83%

Compare interactively → Allianz Plan Emerytalny 2065 Full profile → Pekao PPK 2065 Full profile →