SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

ROCKBRIDGE FIO Parasolowy Rockbridge Subfundusz Akcji Średnich Spółek vs Erste Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek

ROCKBRIDGE FIO Parasolowy Rockbridge Subfundusz Akcji Średnich Spółek and Erste Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek share 25 holdings, giving 45.1% portfolio overlap (29.1% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

45.1%Portfolio overlap
25Shared holdings
29.1%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
ROCKBRIDGE FIO Parasolowy Rockbridge Subfundusz Akcji Średnich Spółek
Erste Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek
Manager
Rockbridge TFI
Erste TFI
Category
akcji polskich małych i średnich spółek
akcji polskich małych i średnich spółek
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
90% mWIG40TR + 10% WIBOR O/N
60% mWIG40TR + 30% sWIG80TR + 10% POLSTR
Assets under management
105,56 mln PLN
769,50 mln PLN
Management fee
2,00%
2,00%
Year to date
+30.77%
+25.86%
1 year
+36.47%
+30.43%
3 years
+132.16%
+102.82%
5 years
+104.39%
+108.36%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in ROCKBRIDGE FIO Parasolowy Rockbridge Subfundusz Akcji Średnich SpółekWeight in Erste Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000189.80%8.32%
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A.PLBSK00000177.88%4.75%
XTB S.A.PLXTRDM000117.57%4.57%
BANK MILLENNIUM S.A.PLBIG00000166.24%3.78%
ORANGE POLSKA S.A.PLTLKPL000175.41%2.49%
BNP PARIBAS BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBGZ00000102.08%3.13%
MURAPOL S.A.PLMURPL001902.01%1.84%
CYBER_FOLKS S.A.PLR2200000182.08%1.78%
ASBCY10000317102.76%1.66%
DEVELIA S.A.PLLCCRP000172.28%1.55%
AB S.A.PLAB000000191.49%1.79%
VERCOM S.A.PLVRCM0000162.02%1.48%
RAINBOW TOURS S.A.PLRNBWT000312.13%1.29%
BANK HANDLOWY W WARSZAWIE S.A.PLBH000000122.43%1.21%
ASSECO POLAND S.A.PLSOFTB000161.19%3.70%

Compare interactively → ROCKBRIDGE FIO Parasolowy Rockbridge Subfundusz Akcji Średnich Spółek Full profile → Erste Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek Full profile →