SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO vs Erste Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek

SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO and Erste Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek share 22 holdings, giving 34.5% portfolio overlap (21.1% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

34.5%Portfolio overlap
22Shared holdings
21.1%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO
Erste Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek
Manager
Skarbiec TFI
Erste TFI
Category
akcji polskich małych i średnich spółek
akcji polskich małych i średnich spółek
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
70% mWIG40TR + 10% sWIG80TR + 10% WIG20TR + 10% WIBID O/N
60% mWIG40TR + 30% sWIG80TR + 10% POLSTR
Assets under management
400,88 mln PLN
769,50 mln PLN
Management fee
2,00%
2,00%
Year to date
+30.82%
+25.86%
1 year
+31.14%
+30.43%
3 years
+104.12%
+102.82%
5 years
+80.74%
+108.36%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIOWeight in Erste Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000189.40%8.32%
XTB S.A.PLXTRDM000119.16%4.57%
INTER CARS S.A.PLINTCS000103.61%3.94%
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A.PLBSK00000172.45%4.75%
ASSECO POLAND S.A.PLSOFTB000162.17%3.70%
BANK MILLENNIUM S.A.PLBIG00000162.16%3.78%
CYBER_FOLKS S.A.PLR2200000183.04%1.78%
GRUPA PRACUJ S.A.PLGRPRC000152.55%1.61%
NEUCA S.A.PLTRFRM000183.72%1.54%
VERCOM S.APLVRCM0000162.71%1.48%
AUTO PARTNER S.A.PLATPRT000183.70%1.46%
MURAPOL S.A.PLMURPL001901.15%1.84%
COMP S.A.PLCMP00000174.37%1.11%
DIAGNOSTYKA S.A.PLDGNST000123.46%1.07%
SHOPER S.A.PLSHPR0000210.97%1.20%

Compare interactively → SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO Full profile → Erste Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek Full profile →