SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO vs UNIQA Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek

SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO and UNIQA Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek share 21 holdings, giving 44.1% portfolio overlap (28.6% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

44.1%Portfolio overlap
21Shared holdings
28.6%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO
UNIQA Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek
Manager
Skarbiec TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
akcji polskich małych i średnich spółek
akcji polskich małych i średnich spółek
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
70% mWIG40TR + 10% sWIG80TR + 10% WIG20TR + 10% WIBID O/N
90% mWIG40TR + 10% WIBOR 1Y
Assets under management
400,88 mln PLN
239,40 mln PLN
Management fee
2,00%
2,00%
Year to date
+32.26%
+30.51%
1 year
+33.15%
+34.72%
3 years
+106.02%
+127.01%
5 years
+82.73%
+110.49%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIOWeight in UNIQA Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000189.40%9.87%
XTB S.A.PLXTRDM000119.16%6.74%
INTER CARS S.A.PLINTCS000103.61%4.78%
CYFROWY POLSAT S.A.PLCFRPT000135.67%3.46%
ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A.PLBSK00000172.45%6.55%
ASSECO POLAND S.A.PLSOFTB000162.17%3.44%
BANK MILLENNIUM S.A.PLBIG00000162.16%4.49%
CYBER_FOLKS S.A.PLR2200000183.04%2.13%
AUTO PARTNER S.A.PLATPRT000183.70%2.10%
DIAGNOSTYKA S.A.PLDGNST000123.46%2.05%
VERCOM S.APLVRCM0000162.71%1.64%
COMP S.A.PLCMP00000174.37%1.46%
MO-BRUK S.A.PLMOBRK000134.73%1.37%
GRUPA AZOTY S.A.PLZATRM000122.16%1.34%
NEUCA S.A.PLTRFRM000183.72%1.29%

Compare interactively → SKARBIEC - MALYCH I SREDNICH SPOLEK FIO Full profile → UNIQA Akcji Małych i Średnich Spółek Full profile →