SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PFR PPK 2035 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2035

PFR PPK 2035 and UNIQA Emerytura 2035 share 58 holdings, giving 46.4% portfolio overlap (30.2% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

46.4%Portfolio overlap
58Shared holdings
30.2%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PFR PPK 2035
UNIQA Emerytura 2035
Manager
PFR TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
102,31 mln PLN
319,05 mln PLN
Management fee
0,41%
0,40%
Year to date
+11.68%
+10.83%
1 year
+17.02%
+15.69%
3 years
+59.79%
+59.84%
5 years
+57.24%
+57.49%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PFR PPK 2035Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2035
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001167603.11%11.13%
PKO BP S.A.PLPKO00000163.53%2.85%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001053913.46%2.83%
iShares Core S&P 500 UCITS ETF (Acc)IE00B5BMR0876.96%2.78%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001168512.51%7.49%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001179903.48%2.25%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001137832.21%8.01%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000183.55%2.18%
Allegro.eu société anonymeLU22373807901.72%2.58%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001181883.16%1.65%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001173704.79%1.58%
PEKAO BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000162.06%1.48%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001127363.63%1.46%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000111.51%1.26%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001171984.19%1.20%

Compare interactively → PFR PPK 2035 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2035 Full profile →