SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PFR PPK 2045 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2045

PFR PPK 2045 and UNIQA Emerytura 2045 share 57 holdings, giving 50.4% portfolio overlap (33.7% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

50.4%Portfolio overlap
57Shared holdings
33.7%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PFR PPK 2045
UNIQA Emerytura 2045
Manager
PFR TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2045
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2045
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
87,04 mln PLN
348,19 mln PLN
Management fee
0,44%
0,40%
Year to date
+17.36%
+15.98%
1 year
+24.28%
+22.15%
3 years
+81.81%
+80.29%
5 years
+75.03%
+76.75%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PFR PPK 2045Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2045
iShares Core S&P 500 UCITS ETF (Acc)IE00B5BMR08710.07%4.10%
PKO BP S.A.PLPKO00000165.18%3.90%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000185.19%3.01%
Allegro.eu société anonymeLU22373807902.52%3.67%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001167602.20%6.50%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001053912.10%2.17%
PEKAO BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A.PLPEKAO000162.99%2.02%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.22%1.75%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS S.A.PLBNFTS000181.58%2.28%
POWSZECHNY ZAKŁAD UBEZPIECZEŃ S.A.PLPZU00000112.55%1.54%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001168511.53%4.60%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001179902.31%1.51%
ERSTE BANK POLSKA S.A.PLBZ000000441.91%1.47%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDŹ S.A.PLKGHM0000174.02%1.42%
SKARB PAŃSTWA RZECZPOSPOLITEJ POLSKIEJPL00001173702.64%1.28%

Compare interactively → PFR PPK 2045 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2045 Full profile →