SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO vs Erste Obligacji Uniwersalny

Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO and Erste Obligacji Uniwersalny share 25 holdings, giving 39.7% portfolio overlap (25.1% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

39.7%Portfolio overlap
25Shared holdings
25.1%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO
Erste Obligacji Uniwersalny
Manager
Pekao TFI
Erste TFI
Category
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Low
Low
Benchmark
75% ICE BofAML All Maturity Polish Government Index + 25% (POLONIA + 0,7%)
60% ICE BofA Poland Government Index + 20% ICE BofA Euro Corporate Index zabezpieczony do złotego + 20% ICE BofA Euro High Yield Index zabezpieczony do złotego
Assets under management
571,41 mln PLN
3,65 mld PLN
Management fee
1,20%
1,40%
Year to date
-0.49%
-2.73%
1 year
+1.93%
-0.88%
3 years
+20.52%
+18.77%
5 years
+25.42%
+20.50%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIOWeight in Erste Obligacji Uniwersalny
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181889.95%11.31%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185196.57%11.36%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011899810.38%6.28%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001152914.68%11.60%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001190873.81%7.34%
Bank Millennium S.A.PLBIG00004531.99%1.25%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005004681.19%1.42%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001179906.79%1.04%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001173700.94%1.37%
Tauron Polska Energia S.A.XS15779602031.21%0.90%
Synthos S.A.XS23487678361.16%0.88%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoXS27782744100.62%0.98%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001167602.94%0.58%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011685110.07%0.35%
Republika RumuniiXS30213783880.27%1.01%

Compare interactively → Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja FIO Full profile → Erste Obligacji Uniwersalny Full profile →