SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2 vs Erste Obligacji Uniwersalny

Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2 and Erste Obligacji Uniwersalny share 29 holdings, giving 41.2% portfolio overlap (26.2% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

41.2%Portfolio overlap
29Shared holdings
26.2%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2
Erste Obligacji Uniwersalny
Manager
Pekao TFI
Erste TFI
Category
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
papierów dłużnych polskich uniwersalne
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Low
Low
Benchmark
75% ICE BofAML All Maturity Polish Government Index + 25% (POLONIA + 0,35%)
60% ICE BofA Poland Government Index + 20% ICE BofA Euro Corporate Index zabezpieczony do złotego + 20% ICE BofA Euro High Yield Index zabezpieczony do złotego
Assets under management
1,07 mld PLN
3,65 mld PLN
Management fee
1,20%
1,40%
Year to date
-0.79%
-2.66%
1 year
+1.61%
-0.81%
3 years
+20.10%
+18.84%
5 years
+24.49%
+20.57%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2Weight in Erste Obligacji Uniwersalny
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011818810.60%11.31%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185196.56%11.36%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011899810.69%6.28%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001152915.32%11.60%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001190874.96%7.34%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005004681.12%1.42%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001179906.71%1.04%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001173700.97%1.37%
Synthos S.A.XS23487678360.62%0.88%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001167603.16%0.58%
Bank Millennium S.A.PLBIG00004530.53%1.25%
Bank Millennium S.A.XS32576301970.61%0.50%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoXS27782744100.50%0.98%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011685111.10%0.35%
Tauron Polska Energia S.A.XS15779602030.32%0.90%

Compare interactively → Pekao Obligacji - Dynamiczna Alokacja 2 Full profile → Erste Obligacji Uniwersalny Full profile →