SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2025 vs Subfundusz Emerytura 2025

Pekao PPK 2025 and Subfundusz Emerytura 2025 share 52 holdings, giving 30.2% portfolio overlap (17.8% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

30.2%Portfolio overlap
52Shared holdings
17.8%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2025
Subfundusz Emerytura 2025
Manager
Pekao TFI
PKO TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2025
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2025
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Low
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
242,24 mln PLN
103,97 mln PLN
Management fee
0,18%
0,30%
Year to date
+4.08%
+2.66%
1 year
+6.94%
+5.24%
3 years
+30.29%
+29.62%
5 years
+35.51%
+29.96%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2025Weight in Subfundusz Emerytura 2025
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011685111.94%5.26%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001177435.58%4.32%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011719815.29%3.96%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181884.55%2.66%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181702.33%2.37%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001137831.25%4.03%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001167601.11%13.25%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170243.54%1.10%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001156971.08%1.30%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185192.92%1.04%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005003282.29%0.96%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005004768.49%0.90%
Tauron Polska Energia S.A.XS15779602030.91%0.55%
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000160.53%0.97%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000160.42%0.50%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2025 Full profile → Subfundusz Emerytura 2025 Full profile →