SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2030 vs PPK inPZU 2030

Pekao PPK 2030 and PPK inPZU 2030 share 70 holdings, giving 30.7% portfolio overlap (21.0% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

30.7%Portfolio overlap
70Shared holdings
21.0%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2030
PPK inPZU 2030
Manager
Pekao TFI
PZU TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2030
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2030
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
478,87 mln PLN
1,87 mld PLN
Management fee
0,15%
0,16%
Year to date
+7.66%
+5.84%
1 year
+11.61%
+9.29%
3 years
+44.30%
+39.37%
5 years
+47.02%
+35.50%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2030Weight in PPK inPZU 2030
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005004765.65%2.68%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170243.03%2.19%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001156971.89%2.49%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001187741.82%1.91%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005003281.69%2.54%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011685111.46%1.49%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181885.50%1.40%
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000161.33%1.84%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000161.10%1.10%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001189987.13%1.08%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181700.93%3.57%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005004682.59%0.92%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000111.08%0.90%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807900.97%0.79%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000180.73%0.80%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2030 Full profile → PPK inPZU 2030 Full profile →