SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2030 vs PFR PPK 2030

Pekao PPK 2030 and PFR PPK 2030 share 48 holdings, giving 35.8% portfolio overlap (21.8% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

35.8%Portfolio overlap
48Shared holdings
21.8%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2030
PFR PPK 2030
Manager
Pekao TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2030
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2030
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
478,87 mln PLN
72,97 mln PLN
Management fee
0,15%
0,36%
Year to date
+7.66%
+6.52%
1 year
+11.61%
+10.47%
3 years
+44.30%
+40.24%
5 years
+47.02%
+39.91%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2030Weight in PFR PPK 2030
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181885.50%4.60%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001171983.57%5.73%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011685111.46%3.44%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170243.03%4.95%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001137832.90%3.41%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185194.64%2.81%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001187741.82%4.42%
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000161.33%1.98%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000161.10%1.17%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807900.97%0.96%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181700.93%5.03%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005003281.69%0.93%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000111.08%0.85%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001173700.79%6.54%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001179900.71%4.62%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2030 Full profile → PFR PPK 2030 Full profile →