SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2035 vs PPK inPZU 2035

Pekao PPK 2035 and PPK inPZU 2035 share 60 holdings, giving 31.1% portfolio overlap (20.9% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

31.1%Portfolio overlap
60Shared holdings
20.9%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2035
PPK inPZU 2035
Manager
Pekao TFI
PZU TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
676,23 mln PLN
2,42 mld PLN
Management fee
0,21%
0,22%
Year to date
+13.28%
+10.06%
1 year
+18.30%
+14.52%
3 years
+62.70%
+54.66%
5 years
+66.04%
+49.17%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2035Weight in PPK inPZU 2035
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000162.72%3.34%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005004762.47%4.29%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.17%1.94%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170242.57%1.82%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.05%1.67%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL000011685111.34%1.61%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001187741.97%1.54%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807902.28%1.50%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000181.53%1.46%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000111.57%1.26%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001152910.94%5.00%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000180.91%2.31%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005004682.54%0.79%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000451.80%0.74%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001189986.41%0.72%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2035 Full profile → PPK inPZU 2035 Full profile →