SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2040 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2040

Pekao PPK 2040 and UNIQA Emerytura 2040 share 55 holdings, giving 35.3% portfolio overlap (21.8% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

35.3%Portfolio overlap
55Shared holdings
21.8%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2040
UNIQA Emerytura 2040
Manager
Pekao TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2040
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2040
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
657,57 mln PLN
388,67 mln PLN
Management fee
0,21%
0,40%
Year to date
+16.55%
+16.01%
1 year
+22.66%
+22.27%
3 years
+72.52%
+73.47%
5 years
+77.14%
+71.44%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2040Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2040
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168519.69%5.56%
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000164.02%3.89%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807902.67%3.56%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.08%2.18%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.25%2.02%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000112.93%1.76%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001137831.56%6.46%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.22%1.53%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181886.73%1.15%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.10%1.46%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.02%3.01%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001171980.75%0.84%
X-Trade Brokers S.A.PLXTRDM000110.76%0.74%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001152910.68%5.62%
Grupa Kęty S.A.PLKETY0000110.75%0.66%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2040 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2040 Full profile →