SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2045 vs Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2045

Pekao PPK 2045 and Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2045 share 59 holdings, giving 28.6% portfolio overlap (18.3% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

28.6%Portfolio overlap
59Shared holdings
18.3%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2045
Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2045
Manager
Pekao TFI
Goldman Sachs TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2045
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2045
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
509,49 mln PLN
855,58 mln PLN
Management fee
0,21%
0,45%
Year to date
+18.37%
+16.25%
1 year
+24.79%
+20.65%
3 years
+84.68%
+80.43%
5 years
+88.25%
+75.54%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2045Weight in Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2045
State Street SPDR MSCI World UCITS ETFIE00BFY0GT144.94%8.54%
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000164.24%5.01%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000163.05%3.08%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000113.27%2.78%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.39%2.60%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168517.21%2.10%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.19%2.02%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181886.51%1.59%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.55%3.40%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000111.90%1.42%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000452.41%1.38%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005004681.35%1.27%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.18%3.23%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.16%1.11%
Grupa Kęty S.A.PLKETY0000110.87%0.71%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2045 Full profile → Goldman Sachs Emerytura 2045 Full profile →