SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2050 vs UNIQA Emerytura 2050

Pekao PPK 2050 and UNIQA Emerytura 2050 share 59 holdings, giving 36.5% portfolio overlap (22.7% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

36.5%Portfolio overlap
59Shared holdings
22.7%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2050
UNIQA Emerytura 2050
Manager
Pekao TFI
UNIQA TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2050
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2050
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
317,96 mln PLN
270,63 mln PLN
Management fee
0,22%
0,45%
Year to date
+20.31%
+18.54%
1 year
+27.18%
+25.50%
3 years
+90.07%
+87.44%
5 years
+94.21%
+83.87%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2050Weight in UNIQA Emerytura 2050
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000164.85%4.76%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.67%4.31%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168516.40%2.71%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000163.32%2.47%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.43%2.71%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000113.76%2.13%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.67%1.82%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.67%3.58%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.20%1.70%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181884.97%0.88%
X-Trade Brokers S.A.PLXTRDM000110.82%0.91%
Grupa Kęty S.A.PLKETY0000110.85%0.79%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000452.59%0.79%
Erste Bank Polska S.A.PLBZ000000440.70%1.72%
Tauron Polska Energia S.A.PLTAURN000110.68%0.97%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2050 Full profile → UNIQA Emerytura 2050 Full profile →