SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2055 vs Erste PPK 2055

Pekao PPK 2055 and Erste PPK 2055 share 50 holdings, giving 49.6% portfolio overlap (33.6% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

49.6%Portfolio overlap
50Shared holdings
33.6%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2055
Erste PPK 2055
Manager
Pekao TFI
Erste TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2055
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2055
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
193,29 mln PLN
72,29 mln PLN
Management fee
0,22%
0,35%
Year to date
+20.42%
+23.16%
1 year
+27.21%
+29.72%
3 years
+90.53%
+93.91%
5 years
+93.95%
+80.15%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2055Weight in Erste PPK 2055
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000165.41%5.78%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.46%4.03%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000163.24%3.57%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.70%3.10%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001189984.04%2.57%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000113.91%2.50%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000452.92%2.49%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.44%2.92%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001187743.18%2.14%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181885.17%1.98%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000112.11%1.62%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185191.56%3.88%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.37%4.51%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170241.32%1.46%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.15%2.92%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2055 Full profile → Erste PPK 2055 Full profile →