SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2060 vs Subfundusz Emerytura 2060

Pekao PPK 2060 and Subfundusz Emerytura 2060 share 57 holdings, giving 34.9% portfolio overlap (22.0% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

34.9%Portfolio overlap
57Shared holdings
22.0%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2060
Subfundusz Emerytura 2060
Manager
Pekao TFI
PKO TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
81,17 mln PLN
179,10 mln PLN
Management fee
0,22%
0,50%
Year to date
+20.17%
+19.09%
1 year
+26.62%
+23.86%
3 years
+89.21%
+88.80%
5 years
+93.42%
+81.51%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2060Weight in Subfundusz Emerytura 2060
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000165.29%5.42%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.83%2.81%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.69%3.09%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.43%2.02%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000114.22%1.99%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181885.58%1.83%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000112.10%1.39%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001177431.74%1.35%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.73%1.25%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168516.37%1.23%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.19%4.57%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000452.87%1.06%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.01%3.31%
Kruk S.A.PLKRK00000100.78%0.78%
Tauron Polska Energia S.A.PLTAURN000110.76%0.98%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2060 Full profile → Subfundusz Emerytura 2060 Full profile →