SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2060 vs PPK inPZU 2060

Pekao PPK 2060 and PPK inPZU 2060 share 60 holdings, giving 36.8% portfolio overlap (24.8% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

36.8%Portfolio overlap
60Shared holdings
24.8%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2060
PPK inPZU 2060
Manager
Pekao TFI
PZU TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
81,17 mln PLN
337,23 mln PLN
Management fee
0,22%
0,24%
Year to date
+20.17%
+16.31%
1 year
+26.62%
+22.22%
3 years
+89.21%
+76.53%
5 years
+93.42%
+66.37%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2060Weight in PPK inPZU 2060
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000165.29%5.69%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000114.22%2.89%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.83%3.34%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.43%2.69%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.73%2.58%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.69%2.06%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000452.87%1.26%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.19%4.18%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168516.37%1.13%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170241.28%1.05%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000112.10%1.02%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.01%3.21%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001187742.56%0.83%
X-Trade Brokers S.A.PLXTRDM000110.78%1.27%
Tauron Polska Energia S.A.PLTAURN000110.76%0.69%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2060 Full profile → PPK inPZU 2060 Full profile →