SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2060 vs Erste PPK 2060

Pekao PPK 2060 and Erste PPK 2060 share 49 holdings, giving 47.2% portfolio overlap (32.1% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

47.2%Portfolio overlap
49Shared holdings
32.1%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2060
Erste PPK 2060
Manager
Pekao TFI
Erste TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
81,17 mln PLN
33,45 mln PLN
Management fee
0,22%
0,35%
Year to date
+20.17%
+22.44%
1 year
+26.62%
+28.84%
3 years
+89.21%
+90.26%
5 years
+93.42%
+72.21%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2060Weight in Erste PPK 2060
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000165.29%5.66%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.43%3.86%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.83%3.37%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.73%2.83%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.69%2.90%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000114.22%2.65%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001187742.56%2.54%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001189982.99%2.42%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000452.87%2.41%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181885.58%2.20%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000112.10%1.53%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170241.28%1.63%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.19%4.38%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168516.37%1.05%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.01%2.72%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2060 Full profile → Erste PPK 2060 Full profile →