SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Pekao PPK 2060 vs PFR PPK 2060

Pekao PPK 2060 and PFR PPK 2060 share 49 holdings, giving 38.4% portfolio overlap (24.6% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

38.4%Portfolio overlap
49Shared holdings
24.6%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Pekao PPK 2060
PFR PPK 2060
Manager
Pekao TFI
PFR TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2060
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
81,17 mln PLN
14,27 mln PLN
Management fee
0,22%
0,45%
Year to date
+20.98%
+20.78%
1 year
+27.60%
+28.73%
3 years
+89.07%
+90.41%
5 years
+94.72%
+87.04%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Pekao PPK 2060Weight in PFR PPK 2060
Powszechna Kasa Oszczędności Bank Polski S.A.PLPKO00000165.29%5.79%
Allegro.eu S.A.LU22373807903.43%2.85%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000162.83%3.38%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000112.69%2.91%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000114.22%2.54%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000182.73%1.80%
Dino Polska S.A.PLDINPL000112.10%1.63%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001181885.58%1.60%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001187742.56%1.41%
Alior Bank S.A.PLALIOR000452.87%1.35%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001170241.28%1.63%
Orlen S.A.PLPKN00000181.19%5.80%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.01%4.49%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001168516.37%0.88%
Rzeczpospolita PolskaPL00001185190.88%0.95%

Compare interactively → Pekao PPK 2060 Full profile → PFR PPK 2060 Full profile →