SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Subfundusz Emerytura 2040 vs Erste PPK 2040

Subfundusz Emerytura 2040 and Erste PPK 2040 share 49 holdings, giving 38.7% portfolio overlap (24.1% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

38.7%Portfolio overlap
49Shared holdings
24.1%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Subfundusz Emerytura 2040
Erste PPK 2040
Manager
PKO TFI
Erste TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2040
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2040
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
772,43 mln PLN
181,85 mln PLN
Management fee
0,40%
0,35%
Year to date
+15.37%
+21.53%
1 year
+19.74%
+27.74%
3 years
+73.67%
+85.84%
5 years
+69.90%
+76.38%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Subfundusz Emerytura 2040Weight in Erste PPK 2040
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZEDNOSCI BPLPKO00000164.28%5.53%
Orlen SAPLPKN00000183.63%4.24%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ SAPLKGHM0000172.62%2.80%
RZECZPOSPOLITA POLSKAPL00001173702.55%2.76%
PZUPLPZU00000112.45%2.97%
BANK PEKAOPLPEKAO000162.25%3.43%
RZECZPOSPOLITA POLSKAPL00001152912.22%3.45%
ALLEGRO.EU SALU22373807901.62%3.86%
SANTANDER BANK POLSKAPLBZ000000441.50%1.70%
RZECZPOSPOLITA POLSKAPL00001137832.27%1.46%
RZECZPOSPOLITA POLSKAPL00001181882.07%1.33%
DINO POLSKA SAPLDINPL000111.12%1.26%
RZECZPOSPOLITA POLSKAPL00001119281.94%1.11%
CD PROJEKT SAPLOPTTC000111.09%1.45%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS SAPLBNFTS000180.98%2.74%

Compare interactively → Subfundusz Emerytura 2040 Full profile → Erste PPK 2040 Full profile →