SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

Subfundusz Emerytura 2065 vs Pekao PPK 2065

Subfundusz Emerytura 2065 and Pekao PPK 2065 share 53 holdings, giving 34.2% portfolio overlap (21.8% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

34.2%Portfolio overlap
53Shared holdings
21.8%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
Subfundusz Emerytura 2065
Pekao PPK 2065
Manager
PKO TFI
Pekao TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2065
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Podwyższone
Podwyższone
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
22,93 mln PLN
14,78 mln PLN
Management fee
0,50%
0,22%
Year to date
+18.24%
+20.23%
1 year
+22.87%
+26.82%
3 years
+86.69%
+91.27%
5 years
+77.47%
+99.81%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in Subfundusz Emerytura 2065Weight in Pekao PPK 2065
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZEDNOSCI BPLPKO00000165.47%5.28%
PZUPLPZU00000113.13%2.78%
BANK PEKAOPLPEKAO000162.78%2.44%
RZECZPOSPOLITA POLSKAPL00001181882.15%6.25%
LPP SAPLLPP00000112.00%4.02%
ALLEGRO.EU SALU22373807901.96%3.56%
RZECZPOSPOLITA POLSKAPL00001168511.38%4.73%
DINO POLSKA SAPLDINPL000111.37%2.28%
RZECZPOSPOLITA POLSKAPL00001171981.54%1.32%
RZECZPOSPOLITA POLSKAPL00001177431.32%2.13%
BENEFIT SYSTEMS SAPLBNFTS000181.13%2.24%
ALIOR BANK SAPLALIOR000451.01%3.42%
TAURON POLSKA ENERGIA SAPLTAURN000110.85%0.88%
KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ SAPLKGHM0000173.34%0.76%
GRUPA KETY SAPLKETY0000110.70%1.13%

Compare interactively → Subfundusz Emerytura 2065 Full profile → Pekao PPK 2065 Full profile →