SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PPK inPZU 2025 vs Erste PPK 2025

PPK inPZU 2025 and Erste PPK 2025 share 51 holdings, giving 30.2% portfolio overlap (20.2% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

30.2%Portfolio overlap
51Shared holdings
20.2%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PPK inPZU 2025
Erste PPK 2025
Manager
PZU TFI
Erste TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2025
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2025
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Low
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
1,03 mld PLN
48,17 mln PLN
Management fee
0,12%
0,25%
Year to date
+3.54%
+5.22%
1 year
+6.15%
+7.68%
3 years
+28.13%
+30.37%
5 years
+26.42%
+25.21%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PPK inPZU 2025Weight in Erste PPK 2025
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001156975.20%8.20%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005003283.19%3.47%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001187742.66%5.61%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001167602.02%1.86%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001119281.77%12.77%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001173701.77%5.62%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001170241.37%3.22%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005003104.13%1.04%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001181702.16%0.93%
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI SPÓŁKA AKCYJNAPLPKO00000160.92%1.13%
mBank S.A.XS29071377360.90%0.88%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001189980.76%4.23%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001179900.69%3.93%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000180.63%0.86%
Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A.PLPEKAO000160.55%0.75%

Compare interactively → PPK inPZU 2025 Full profile → Erste PPK 2025 Full profile →