SQUERY › Funds › Compare

SQUERY://COMPARE

PPK inPZU 2035 vs Erste PPK 2035

PPK inPZU 2035 and Erste PPK 2035 share 59 holdings, giving 39.0% portfolio overlap (27.6% weighted similarity). Below: side-by-side returns and facts, and their largest common positions.

39.0%Portfolio overlap
59Shared holdings
27.6%Weighted similarity

Side by side

Metric
PPK inPZU 2035
Erste PPK 2035
Manager
PZU TFI
Erste TFI
Category
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
zdefiniowanej daty PPK 2035
Geographic focus
Poland
Poland
Risk level (SRI)
Medium
Medium
Benchmark
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
fundusz nie posiada benchmarku
Assets under management
2,42 mld PLN
167,36 mln PLN
Management fee
0,22%
0,35%
Year to date
+10.64%
+15.73%
1 year
+15.18%
+20.81%
3 years
+54.64%
+70.26%
5 years
+49.96%
+62.07%

Top shared holdings

Issuer / InstrumentISINWeight in PPK inPZU 2035Weight in Erste PPK 2035
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001152915.00%3.78%
POWSZECHNA KASA OSZCZĘDNOŚCI BANK POLSKI SPÓŁKA AKCYJNAPLPKO00000163.34%3.86%
ORLEN S.A.PLPKN00000182.31%2.48%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001170241.82%2.74%
KGHM Polska Miedź S.A.PLKGHM0000171.71%2.02%
LPP S.A.PLLPP00000111.67%1.68%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001119281.63%1.76%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001187741.54%3.59%
Allegro.eu SALU22373807901.50%2.68%
Bank Gospodarstwa KrajowegoPL00005003283.16%1.49%
Benefit Systems S.A.PLBNFTS000181.46%1.94%
Powszechny Zakład Ubezpieczeń S.A.PLPZU00000111.26%2.15%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001181701.81%1.24%
Erste Bank Polska S.A.PLBZ000000440.97%1.20%
Skarb Państwa Rzeczypospolitej PolskiejPL00001168511.61%0.83%

Compare interactively → PPK inPZU 2035 Full profile → Erste PPK 2035 Full profile →